Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 20 vs. Red Deer College # Final W, 3-1
Sun. 21 vs. Red Deer College # Final W, 2-0
Sat. 27 vs. Olds College # Final W, 1-0
Sun. 28 at Lakeland College # Final W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 10 at NAIT * ^ Final L, 4-0
Sat. 17 at The King's University * ^ Final T, 0-0
Sat. 24 vs. Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ Final L, 5-1
Sun. 25 vs. GPRC * ^ Final L, 5-1
Fri. 30 vs. The King's University * ^ Final T, 2-2
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. NAIT * ^ Final L, 5-0
Sat. 15 at Keyano College * ^ Final W, 3-0
Sun. 16 at Keyano College * ^ Final T, 1-1
Sat. 22 vs. GPRC * ^ Final L, 4-2
Sun. 23 at Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ Final L, 3-2
 
August
Fri. 24 vs. SAIT # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final L, 4-0
Sat. 25 vs. Red Deer College # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final L, 5-0
Sun. 26 vs. Olds College # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final L, 5-0
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Olds College # Final L, 4-0
Sun. 2 vs. Ambrose # Final W, 3-2
Sat. 8 vs. Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ Final L, 6-0
Sun. 23 at NAIT * ^ Final L, 8-0
Sat. 29 vs. NAIT * ^ Final L, 7-0
Sun. 30 at Concordia University of Edmonton * ^ Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. GPRC * ^ Final L, 11-0
Sat. 13 at Keyano College * ^ Final W, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Keyano College * ^ Final L, 3-0
Wed. 17 vs. The King's University * ^ Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 at The King's University * ^ Final L, 4-0
Sun. 21 vs. GPRC * ^ Final L, 4-1
 
August
Fri. 23 vs. Keyano College # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final L, 1-0
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 1
Sat. 24 vs. Concordia University of Edmonton # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final L, 7-1
  vs. GPRC # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final T, 0-0
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 2
Sun. 25 vs. The King's University # @ Edgar Athletic Park Final L, 6-2
  Invitational Soccer Tournament - Day 3
 
September
Sat. 7 at Lethbridge College * ^ Final L, 2-1
Sun. 8 at Medicine Hat College * ^ Final L, 1-0
Fri. 13 vs. SAIT * ^ Final W, 5-2
Sun. 15 at Olds College * ^ Final L, 4-1
  Alumni Home Opener and Olds College Student Welcome
Sun. 22 vs. Ambrose * ^ Final W, 10-2
Sat. 28 at Ambrose * ^ Final W, 4-0
Sun. 29 at Red Deer College * ^ Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Red Deer College * ^ Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Olds College * ^ Final W, 4-1
Sun. 13 at SAIT * ^ Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 vs. Medicine Hat College * ^ Final W, 5-1
Sun. 20 vs. Lethbridge College * ^ Final L, 2-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event