Sat Jan 20
6:00 PM
The King's University
Sat Jan 20
6:00 PM
at The King's University
Sat Jan 20
7:00 PM
at SAIT Polytechnic
Sat Jan 20
8:00 PM
The King's University
Sat Jan 20
8:00 PM
at The King's University
Fri Feb 02
6:00 PM
at GPRC
Fri Feb 02
6:00 PM
GPRC
Fri Feb 02
7:30 PM
Portage College
Fri Feb 02
8:00 PM
at GPRC
Fri Feb 02
8:00 PM
GPRC
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
at GPRC
Sat Feb 03
1:00 PM
GPRC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
at GPRC
Sat Feb 03
3:00 PM
GPRC
Sat Feb 03
7:00 PM
at Portage College
Fri Feb 09
6:00 PM
Lakeland College
Fri Feb 09
6:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Fri Feb 09
7:30 PM
Briercrest College
Fri Feb 09
8:00 PM
Lakeland College
Fri Feb 09
8:00 PM
at Lakeland College
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 13
Final
Red Deer College L, 66-57
Fri Oct 13
Final
Alumni L, 3-1
Fri Oct 13
Final
at Red Deer College W, 3-2
Sat Oct 14
12:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Centre: ACAC & Open 6 km (Women) Cross Country Running Race
Sat Oct 14
1:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Centre: ACAC & Open 8 km (Men) Cross Country Running Race
Sat Oct 14
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton L, 4-2
Sat Oct 14
Final
St. Mary's University L, 101-46
Sat Oct 14
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton L, 3-0
Sat Oct 14
Final
St. Mary's University L, 87-70
Sat Oct 14
Final
Red Deer College W, 3-2
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Concordia University of Edmonton L, 61-44
Fri Oct 20
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton W, 3-1
25-17, 18-25, 25-16, 25-17
Fri Oct 20
Final
SAIT Polytechnic W, 7-3
Fri Oct 20
Final
at Concordia University of Edmonton L, 82-69
Fri Oct 20
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton L, 3-0
25-13, 25-23, 25-15
Sat Oct 21
Final
at The King's University W, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
at The King's University L, 2-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton L, 80-78
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Concordia University of Edmonton W, 3-0
25-16, 25-22, 25-23
Sat Oct 21
Final
at SAIT Polytechnic W, 5-0
Sat Oct 21
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton L, 92-69
Sat Oct 21
Final
at Concordia University of Edmonton W, 3-2
25-22, 26-28, 21-25, 25-21, 15-13
Sun Oct 22
Final
Keyano College T, 2-2
Sun Oct 22
Final
Keyano College L, 2-0
Fri Oct 27
Final
GPRC W, 87-53
Fri Oct 27
Final
at GPRC L, 3-0
25-27, 18-25, 18-25
Fri Oct 27
Final
at Portage College W, 4-3
Fri Oct 27
Final
GPRC L, 92-83
Fri Oct 27
Final
at GPRC L, 3-0
29-31,18-25,16-25
Sat Oct 28
Final
GPRC W, 70-60
Sat Oct 28
Final
at GPRC W, 3-2
18-25, 25-19, 25-21, 18-25, 15-13
Sat Oct 28
Final
GPRC L, 86-82
Sat Oct 28
Final
at GPRC L, 3-2
25-21, 18-25, 21-25, 25-23, 13-15
Sat Oct 28
Final
Portage College L, 4-3
Fri Nov 03
Final - OT
The King's University L, 79-76
Fri Nov 03
Final
at The King's University L, 3-2
25-17, 25-23, 24-26, 22-25, 15-12
Fri Nov 03
Final
The King's University W, 91-67
Fri Nov 03
Final
at The King's University L, 3-1
27-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-20
Sat Nov 04
Final
at The King's University L, 63-55
Sat Nov 04
Final
The King's University L, 3-0
25-11, 27-25, 25-9
Sat Nov 04
Final
at The King's University W, 98-79
Sat Nov 04
Final
The King's University L, 3-0
25-17, 25-20, 26-24
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Keyano College L, 69-67
Fri Nov 10
Final
Keyano College W, 3-0
25-13, 25-23, 25-20
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Briercrest College W, 4-3
Fri Nov 10
Final
at Keyano College W, 91-83
Fri Nov 10
Final
Keyano College W, 3-0
25-23, 27-25, 25-21
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Keyano College L, 61-44
Sat Nov 11
Final
Keyano College W, 3-0
25-19, 25-20, 25-19
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Briercrest College W, 10-2
Sat Nov 11
Final
at Keyano College L, 89-80
Sat Nov 11
Final
Keyano College L, 3-2
22-25, 23-25, 25-18, 25-21, 15-10
Fri Nov 17
Final
at NAIT L, 3-2
20-25, 25-18, 16-25, 27-25, 9-15
Fri Nov 17
Final
at MacEwan University L, 2-1
Fri Nov 17
Final
at NAIT L, 3-1
25-22, 21-25, 21-25, 17-25
Sat Nov 18
Final
MacEwan University L, 6-0
Sat Nov 18
Final
NAIT L, 3-0
25-18, 25-17, 29-27
Sat Nov 18
Final
NAIT L, 3-1
25-19, 23-25, 25-20, 25-21
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Lakeland College W, 78-66
Fri Nov 24
Final
Lakeland College L, 3-0
Fri Nov 24
Final
Concordia University of Edmonton W, 7-4
Fri Nov 24
Final
at Lakeland College L, 82-75
Fri Nov 24
Final
Lakeland College W, 3-1
Sat Nov 25
Final
Lakeland College L, 66-57
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Lakeland College L, 3-1
25-15, 23-25, 25-14, 25-21
Sat Nov 25
Final
Lakeland College L, 81-73
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Lakeland College W, 3-2
30-28, 22-25, 25-20, 21-25, 13-15
Sat Nov 25
Final
at Concordia University of Edmonton W, 5-3
Fri Dec 01
Final
NAIT W, 79-61
Fri Dec 01
Final
at NAIT L, 3-0
21-25, 10-25, 23-25
Fri Dec 01
Final
NAIT L, 94-60
Fri Dec 01
Final
at NAIT L, 3-1
21-25, 20-25, 25-15, 30-32
Sat Dec 02
Final
at NAIT L, 70-64
Sat Dec 02
Final
NAIT L, 3-2
26-24, 22-25, 25-17, 19-25, 13-15
Sat Dec 02
Final - OT
at NAIT L, 90-85
Sat Dec 02
Final
NAIT L, 3-1
25-22, 16-25, 17-25, 18-25
Fri Dec 29
Final
Assiniboine Community College W, 3-2
25-21 21-25 20-25 25-19 10-15
Fri Dec 29
Final
Medicine Hat College L, 3-1
25- 21 25-19 25-21 22-25
Fri Dec 29
Final
Lethbridge College L, 3-1
25- 21 25-19 25-21 22-25
Fri Dec 29
Final
Lethbridge College L, 4-0
25- 21 25-19 25-21 26-24
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs. Assiniboine Community College W, 3-2
@ Our Lady of Mount Pleasant School
Sat Dec 30
Final
Lethbridge College W, 3-1
25-22 22-25 25-21 25-23
Sun Dec 31
Final
NAIT W, 3-2
25 21 21-25 25-13 13-25 16-14
Sun Dec 31
Final
The King's University W, 3-2
25 21 21-25 25-22 21-25 17-15
Fri Jan 05
Final
Briercrest College W, 3-2
16-25, 25-23, 19-25, 27-25, 25-18
Fri Jan 05
Final
vs. Lethbridge College L, 93-54
@ NAIT
Fri Jan 05
Final
NAIT L, 4-3
Sat Jan 06
Final
vs. Medicine Hat College L, 106-69
@ Nait
Sat Jan 06
Final - 2OT
at NAIT L, 7-6
Fri Jan 12
Final - OT
Keyano College L, 81-77
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Keyano College W, 3-1
25-23, 20-25, 24-26, 17-25
Fri Jan 12
Final
Red Deer College W, 6-3
Fri Jan 12
Final - OT
Keyano College L, 100-91
Fri Jan 12
Final
at Keyano College L, 3-2
25-23, 25-19, 21-25, 23-25, 15-12
Sat Jan 13
Final - OT
Keyano College W, 93-84
Sat Jan 13
Postponed
at Keyano College
Postponed due to power outage
Sat Jan 13
Final
Keyano College L, 68-61
Sat Jan 13
Postponed
at Keyano College
Postponed due to power outage
Sat Jan 13
Final
at Red Deer College L, 4-3
Fri Jan 19
Final
at The King's University L, 59-55
Fri Jan 19
Final
The King's University L, 3-2
25-10, 25-19, 25-27, 20-25, 15-13
Fri Jan 19
Final
SAIT Polytechnic W, 4-1
Fri Jan 19
Final
at The King's University W, 91-61
Fri Jan 19
8:00 PM
The King's University 0-0
Sat Jan 20
6:00 PM
The King's University
Sat Jan 20
6:00 PM
at The King's University
Sat Jan 20
7:00 PM
at SAIT Polytechnic
Sat Jan 20
8:00 PM
The King's University
Sat Jan 20
8:00 PM
at The King's University
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Facebook

Adopt A Viking

Sponsors